Сезон:
Чемпионат России 2024. Суперлига. Плей-аут | ||||||||
16 апр 2024 15:00 / Вт | Заречье-Одинцово | 2 | : | 3 | Спарта | |||
17 апр 2024 17:00 / Ср | Атом-Курск | 3 | : | 1 | Спарта | |||
18 апр 2024 14:00 / Чт | Спарта | 3 | : | 0 | Минчанка | |||
20 апр 2024 18:00 / Сб | Динамо К | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта | |||
21 апр 2024 16:00 / Вс | Спарта | 3 | : | 1 | Енисей | |||
Чемпионат России 2024. Суперлига | ||||||||
1 окт 2023 Вс | Протон | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта | |||
8 окт 2023 17:00 / Вс | Динамо-Ак Барс | 3 | : | 2 | Спарта | |||
14 окт 2023 16:00 / Сб | Спарта | 2 | : | 3 | Динамо-Метар | |||
21 окт 2023 15:00 / Сб | Спарта | 0 | : | 3 | Ленинградка | |||
25 окт 2023 19:00 / Ср | Тулица | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта | |||
8 ноя 2023 19:00 / Ср | Спарта | 3 | : | 2 | Динамо К | |||
12 ноя 2023 17:00 / Вс | Енисей | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта | |||
22 ноя 2023 16:00 / Ср | Спарта | 3 | : | 0 | Минчанка | |||
27 ноя 2023 19:00 / Пн | Заречье-Одинцово | 2 | : | 3 | Спарта | |||
2 дек 2023 18:00 / Сб | Спарта | 3 | : | 0 | Атом-Курск | |||
9 дек 2023 16:00 / Сб | Спарта | 0 | : | 3 | Уралочка-НТМК | |||
18 дек 2023 19:00 / Пн | Динамо М | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта | |||
29 дек 2023 19:00 / Пт | Спарта | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив | |||
4 янв 2024 16:00 / Чт | Спарта | 1 | : | 3 | Протон | |||
8 янв 2024 17:00 / Пн | Динамо-Метар | 3 | : | 1 | Спарта | |||
13 янв 2024 18:00 / Сб | Спарта | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо-Ак Барс | |||
21 янв 2024 17:00 / Вс | Ленинградка | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта | |||
28 янв 2024 17:00 / Вс | Спарта | 2 | : | 3 | Тулица | |||
2 фев 2024 18:00 / Пт | Динамо К | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта | |||
10 фев 2024 17:00 / Сб | Спарта | 2 | : | 3 | Енисей | |||
17 фев 2024 18:30 / Сб | Минчанка | 3 | : | 1 | Спарта | |||
24 фев 2024 16:00 / Сб | Спарта | 2 | : | 3 | Заречье-Одинцово | |||
2 мар 2024 18:00 / Сб | Атом-Курск | 2 | : | 3 | Спарта | |||
10 мар 2024 15:00 / Вс | Уралочка-НТМК | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта | |||
15 мар 2024 19:00 / Пт | Спарта | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо М | |||
20 мар 2024 20:00 / Ср | Локомотив | 3 | : | 1 | Спарта | |||
Кубок России. Предварительный этап | ||||||||
8 сен 2023 14:00 / Пт | Омичка | vs | Спарта | |||||
9 сен 2023 16:30 / Сб | Уралочка-НТМК | vs | Спарта | |||||
10 сен 2023 12:00 / Вс | Уфимочка | vs | Спарта | |||||